Is FETA CRUMBLES PERFECT PIZZA TOPPING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), CELLULOSE POWDER ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN (NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check FETA CRUMBLES PERFECT PIZZA TOPPING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingMeal Prep