Is Feta Dip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
yogurt, cultured pasteurized nonfat milk, pasteurized cream, milk protein concentrate, stabilizer blend (gelatin, pectin, locust bean gum, L. paracasei, L. rhamnosus, L. thermophilus), feta cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), water, extra virgin olive oil, garlic, cultured dextrose, sea salt, sugar, black pepper
Check Feta Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feta Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


