Is Feta Grece 1 KG X 6 Dodoni Arev Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sheep's And Goat's Milk, Culture, Rennet And Sea Salt Fat In Dry Matter (Min), : 43%, Moisture Max: 56% Allergy Advice, Contains Milk Keep Refrigerated: 20 To 40C (360 To 400F), : (See Bottom), Consume Within 8 Days After Opening

Check Feta Grece 1 KG X 6 Dodoni Arev against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing