Is Feta in Oil with Black Olives & Herbs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Feta Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Lipase), Dried Garlic, Herbs And Spices

Check Feta in Oil with Black Olives & Herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SaltyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping