Is Feta Light Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Lipase, Colour (Annatto), Packed In Brine (Water, Salt), Contains Milk

Check Feta Light Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Feta Light Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Cube, Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCookingSandwich