Is Feta Light Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Lipase, Colour (Annatto), Packed In Brine (Water, Salt), Contains Milk
Check Feta Light Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feta Light Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Feta Light Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Cube, Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCookingSandwich


