Is FETA STUFFED GREECE OLIVES, FETA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HALKIDIKI OLIVES, WATER, FETA CHEESE (SHEEP AND GOAT MILK, ANIMAL RENNET, SALT), MIZITHRA CHEESE (WHEY, SHEEP AND GOAT MILK, ANIMAL RENNET, SALT), SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), OREGANO, XANTHAN GUM (STABILIZER), LOCUST BEAN GUM (STABILIZER).
Check FETA STUFFED GREECE OLIVES, FETA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FETA STUFFED GREECE OLIVES, FETA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bottle, Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyOilyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


