Is Fetche'rs Alderwood Smoked Bacon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugars (sugar, brown sugar), Sodium phosphate, Natural maple flavour, Sodium erytherbate, Sodium nitrite, Spice extract. Smoke.

Check Fetche'rs Alderwood Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGarnishing
Egg Free? Fetche'rs Alderwood Smoked Bacon | Spoonful