This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Fettayleh Foods Beef Pastrami 150g Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef (76%), Water, Modified Starch (1412), Mineral Salts (451, 450, 452, 508), Soy Protein Isolate, Salt, Vegetable Gums (407a, 415), Whey Protein (Milk), Acidity Regulator (331), Sugar, Dextrose (Maize), Maltodextrin (Maize), Yeast Extract, Vegetable Oil, Spice Extract, Spices, Preservatives (250, 223-Sulphites), Colour (150c).

Check Fettayleh Foods Beef Pastrami 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyPeppery
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Oat Free? Fettayleh Foods Beef Pastrami 150g | Spoonful