Is Fettayleh Foods Turkish Sujuk 500g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat (66% incl beef), Water, Potato Starch, Rice Cereal, Spices, Salt, Vegetable Powder, Mineral Salt (450), Acidity Regulator (325) Preservative (250), Fermented Rice.
Check Fettayleh Foods Turkish Sujuk 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fettayleh Foods Turkish Sujuk 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichSnacking


