Is FETTUCCINE ALFREDO PASTA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTA (DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA), WHEY, SALT, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), SWISS CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES), CREAM, ONION*, LACTIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, CALCIUM LACTATE, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC*, CITRIC ACID, CHICKEN FAT. *DRIED
Check FETTUCCINE ALFREDO PASTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FETTUCCINE ALFREDO PASTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FETTUCCINE ALFREDO PASTA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryRichButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


