Is Fever-Tree Aromatic Tonic Water 200ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Cane Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavours Including Natural Quinine, Natural Colours, Angostura Bark Extract

Check Fever-Tree Aromatic Tonic Water 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fever-Tree Aromatic Tonic Water 200ml is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking