Is Fever-Tree Aromatic Tonic Water 500ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated spring water, sugar, acid: citric acid, natural flavours including natural quinine, natural colouring, angostura bark extract
Check Fever-Tree Aromatic Tonic Water 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Aromatic Tonic Water 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever-Tree Aromatic Tonic Water 500ml is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoAppyshop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


