Is Fever-Tree Blood Orange Ginger Beer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, fruit sugar, ginger root, natural ginger flavoring, with other natural flavors, tartaric acid, natural blood orange flavorings with other natural flavorings, citric acid, vegetable juice and fruit juice, natural lime flavoring, ascorbic acid
Check Fever-Tree Blood Orange Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Blood Orange Ginger Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Fever-Tree Blood Orange Ginger Beer is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


