Is Fever Tree Classic Margarita Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, AGAVE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, ORANGE EXTRACT, BITTERS (ALCOHOL, WATER, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, GENTIAN, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), SEA SALT.

Check Fever Tree Classic Margarita Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Fever Tree Classic Margarita Mix | Spoonful