Is Fever-Tree Classic Margarita Mixer 500ML Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Lime Juice (16%), Fructose (Fruit Sugar), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Sea Salt (0.1%), Natural Lime Flavouring, Natural Grapefruit Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Natural Blood Orange Flavouring

Check Fever-Tree Classic Margarita Mixer 500ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fever-Tree Classic Margarita Mixer 500ML is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking