Is Fever-Tree Dry Ginger Ale Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Mineral Salt (potassium Bicarbonate).
Check Fever-Tree Dry Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Dry Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


