Is Fever-Tree Elderflower Tonic Water 500ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Cane Sugar, Fresh Elderflower Extract, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavours Including Natural Quinine
Check Fever-Tree Elderflower Tonic Water 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Elderflower Tonic Water 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever-Tree Elderflower Tonic Water 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FloralCitrusBitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


