Is Fever-Tree Fever-Tree Premium Ginger Ale - 4 Ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Ginger Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Caramel

Check Fever-Tree Fever-Tree Premium Ginger Ale - 4 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fever-Tree Fever-Tree Premium Ginger Ale - 4 Ct is available at 12 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go