Is Fever-Tree Ginger Ale Premium - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Ginger Flavorings With Other Natural Flavorings, Caramel, Carbonated Spring Water, Caramel
Check Fever-Tree Ginger Ale Premium - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Ginger Ale Premium - 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever-Tree Ginger Ale Premium - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


