Is Fever Tree Ginger Beer Premium Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Ginger Root, Natural Ginger Flavouring with Other Natural Flavourings, Acid (Tartaric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Fever Tree Ginger Beer Premium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fever Tree Ginger Beer Premium is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking