Is Fever Tree Light Cola 500Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose (Fruit Sugar), Natural Flavourings including Caffeine, Roasted Barley Malt Extract, Acid (Citric Acid)

Check Fever Tree Light Cola 500Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fever Tree Light Cola 500Ml is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Fever Tree Light Cola 500Ml | Spoonful