Is Fever Tree Light Cucumber Tonic Water 6.8 oz Bottles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose (Fruit Sugar), Citric Acid, Natural Cucumber Flavoring And Natural Lemon Flavoring With Other Natural Flavoring Including Natural Quinine
Check Fever Tree Light Cucumber Tonic Water 6.8 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever Tree Light Cucumber Tonic Water 6.8 oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Fever Tree Light Cucumber Tonic Water 6.8 oz Bottles is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterSafewayVitacostWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


