Is Fever Tree Light Gin & Tonic 275Ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Gin, Fructose (Fruit Sugar), Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings Including Natural Quinine
Check Fever Tree Light Gin & Tonic 275Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever Tree Light Gin & Tonic 275Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever Tree Light Gin & Tonic 275Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
BitterHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


