Is Fever-Tree Light Ginger Ale Cans 8X150ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Ginger Flavouring with Other Natural Flavourings, Colour (Plain Caramel), Natural Flavourings
Check Fever-Tree Light Ginger Ale Cans 8X150ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Light Ginger Ale Cans 8X150ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever-Tree Light Ginger Ale Cans 8X150ml is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoTesco
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


