Is Fever-Tree Sparkling Ginger Beer Cans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose, Ginger Root, Natural Ginger Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Acid (Tartaric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavouring
Check Fever-Tree Sparkling Ginger Beer Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Sparkling Ginger Beer Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever-Tree Sparkling Ginger Beer Cans is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


