Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fever Tree Light Sicilian Lemonade 500Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Lemon Fruit from Concentrate (6%), Fructose (Fruit Sugar), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Lemon Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Natural Flavourings, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Fever Tree Light Sicilian Lemonade 500Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fever Tree Light Sicilian Lemonade 500Ml is available at 4 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner ShopOcadoTesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Fever Tree Light Sicilian Lemonade 500Ml | Spoonful