Is Fever-Tree Mediterranean Tonic Water 500ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Cane Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavours Including Natural Quinine
Check Fever-Tree Mediterranean Tonic Water 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Mediterranean Tonic Water 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever-Tree Mediterranean Tonic Water 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


