Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fever-Tree Mediterranean Tonic Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings Including Natural Quinine. Contains: Quinine.

Check Fever-Tree Mediterranean Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Fever-Tree Mediterranean Tonic Water | Spoonful