Is Fever-Tree Mediterranean Tonic Water Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings Including Natural Quinine. Contains: Quinine.
Check Fever-Tree Mediterranean Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Mediterranean Tonic Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


