Is Fever Tree Passion Fruit & Lime Tonic Water 500ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

50ml of Hendricks, Gin Plenty of fresh ice.], Lime Wedge.

Check Fever Tree Passion Fruit & Lime Tonic Water 500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking