Is Fever Tree Premium Bitter Lemon 6.8 oz Bottles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Cane Sugar, Lemon Fruit From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon Flavors, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Qu

Check Fever Tree Premium Bitter Lemon 6.8 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fever Tree Premium Bitter Lemon 6.8 oz Bottles is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BHy-VeeWegmans

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Fever Tree Premium Bitter Lemon 6.8 oz Bottles | Spoonful