Is Fever Tree Premium Bitter Lemon 6.8 oz Bottles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Cane Sugar, Lemon Fruit From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon Flavors, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Qu
Check Fever Tree Premium Bitter Lemon 6.8 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever Tree Premium Bitter Lemon 6.8 oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Fever Tree Premium Bitter Lemon 6.8 oz Bottles is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BHy-VeeWegmans
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


