Is Fever Tree Premium Club Soda, 16.9 oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Bicarbonate Of Soda
Check Fever Tree Premium Club Soda, 16.9 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever Tree Premium Club Soda, 16.9 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola 6 Count - 16.9 Fl. Oz.
A&W Zero Sugar Root Beer Soda Bottle - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz.
Sprite Caffeine-Free Soda, Lemon-Lime, 16.9 Fl Oz, 6 Count
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Where to buy
Fever Tree Premium Club Soda, 16.9 oz. is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


