Is Fever-Tree Premium Dry Ginger Ale Bottles 200mL x 4 pack Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Ginger Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Caramel
Check Fever-Tree Premium Dry Ginger Ale Bottles 200mL x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Premium Dry Ginger Ale Bottles 200mL x 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever-Tree Premium Dry Ginger Ale Bottles 200mL x 4 pack is available at 2 retailers
OcadoWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


