Is Fever-Tree Premium Ginger Beer 200ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Cane Sugar, Ginger Root, Natural Flavour, Acid: Tartaric Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, May Contain Natural Sediment

Check Fever-Tree Premium Ginger Beer 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fever-Tree Premium Ginger Beer 200ml is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking