Is Fever-Tree Premium Ginger Beer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Ginger Root, Natural Flavour, Tartaric Acid, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Fever-Tree Premium Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking