Is Fever Tree Premium Indian Gin & Tonic 275Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Gin, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings Including Natural Quinine

Check Fever Tree Premium Indian Gin & Tonic 275Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fever Tree Premium Indian Gin & Tonic 275Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking