Is Fever-Tree Premium Indian Tonic Water 500ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Cane Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavours Including Natural Quinine

Check Fever-Tree Premium Indian Tonic Water 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fever-Tree Premium Indian Tonic Water 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking