Is Fever-Tree Premium Natural Mixers Mediterranean Tonic Water 4Pk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Cane Sugar, Lemon Fruit From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon Flavours, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Quinine
Check Fever-Tree Premium Natural Mixers Mediterranean Tonic Water 4Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Premium Natural Mixers Mediterranean Tonic Water 4Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever-Tree Premium Natural Mixers Mediterranean Tonic Water 4Pk is available at 5 retailers
SafewayVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeMariano's
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


