Is Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Clementine & Cinnamon Tonic Water Cans Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose (Fruit Sugar), Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Clementine and Cinnamon Flavouring, Natural Flavourings including Natural Quinine
Check Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Clementine & Cinnamon Tonic Water Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Clementine & Cinnamon Tonic Water Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Clementine & Cinnamon Tonic Water Cans is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


