Is Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Cucumber Tonic Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose (Fruit Sugar), Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Cucumber Flavouring, Natural Lemon Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings including Natural Quinine

Check Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Cucumber Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Cucumber Tonic Water is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking