Is Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Cucumber Tonic Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose (Fruit Sugar), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Cucumber and Lemon Flavourings with other Natural Flavourings, Natural Flavourings including Quinine
Check Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Cucumber Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Cucumber Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Krusteaz Light and Fluffy Buttermilk Complete Pancake Mix, Waffle and Pancake Mix, Just Add Water, 32 oz Box
Chicken of the Sea Chunk Light Tuna in Water Chunk Style - 5 Oz
StarKist Reduced Sodium Chunk Light Tuna in Water Pouch - 2.6 oz
Where to buy
Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Cucumber Tonic is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


