Is Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Elderflower Tonic Water Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose (Fruit Sugar), Fresh Elderflower Extract, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings including Quinine
Check Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Elderflower Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Elderflower Tonic Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Krusteaz Light and Fluffy Buttermilk Complete Pancake Mix, Waffle and Pancake Mix, Just Add Water, 32 oz Box
StarKist Reduced Sodium Chunk Light Tuna in Water Pouch - 2.6 oz
Chicken Of The Sea Chunk Light Premium Tuna In Water
Where to buy
Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Elderflower Tonic Water is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


