Is Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Ginger Beer 200ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose (Fruit Sugar), Ginger Root, Natural Ginger Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Acid: Tartaric Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid
Check Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Ginger Beer 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Ginger Beer 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Ginger Beer 200ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


