Is Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Ginger Beer 6x150ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose, Ginger Root, Natural Ginger Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Acid (Tartaric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavourings
Check Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Ginger Beer 6x150ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Ginger Beer 6x150ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Ginger Beer 6x150ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


