Is Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Ginger Beer Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose (Fruit Sugar), Ginger Root, Natural Ginger Flavouring with other Natural Flavouring, Acid: Tartaric Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid

Check Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fever-Tree Refreshingly Light Ginger Beer is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go