Is Fever Tree Tonic Water Light Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose (Fruit Sugar), Acid (Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings including Quinine)
Check Fever Tree Tonic Water Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever Tree Tonic Water Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever Tree Tonic Water Light is available at 6 retailers
AsdaBritish Corner ShopSpud CaGrocery GatewayWoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


