Is Fever-Tree Sicilian Lemon Tonic 200ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Cane Sugar, Lemon Fruit From Concentrate, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings Including Quinine, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid
Check Fever-Tree Sicilian Lemon Tonic 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Sicilian Lemon Tonic 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever-Tree Sicilian Lemon Tonic 200ml is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusBitterSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


