Is Fever Tree Soda Lime & Yuzu Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose , Lime Juice (2%), Yuzu Juice (0.2%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Lime Flavouring, Natural Flavourings, Sodium Bicarbonate
Check Fever Tree Soda Lime & Yuzu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever Tree Soda Lime & Yuzu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever Tree Soda Lime & Yuzu is available at 2 retailers
TescoWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTartFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


